League Table


Pos PldWLFAPts
1No Hopers 161427530117
2BARDS 16115655399
3Jelly Beans 16115654098
4Twerton City Rollers 16115654298
5Ivory Toast 1679565977
6Crazy Gang 1679516571
7Police 16412456958
8R.U.H. Porters 16412396751
9Treasurers 16313367244
Previous Results
Week Commencing: 14/02/2022
Bath Municipal Skittles League
Jelly Beans 5 (8) - (2) 2 BARDS
No Hopers 5 (8) - (0) 0 Ivory Toast
Twerton City Rollers 5 (8) - (2) 2 R.U.H. Porters
Treasurers 5 (8) - (2) 2 Crazy Gang

This Week's Fixtures
No fixtures this week.